Goalkeeper Stats – 2025 Mens Winter Indoor Division C

Must play full game for stats to be recorded

 

Goalkeeper Stats – 2025 Mens Winter Indoor Division C

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %Player of the Match
1Jared Calamita (GK)MOOSE IS LOOSE FC102.205150.001
2Naren Venkatesan (GK)-72.713042.860
3Abin Thomas (GK)WINDSOR WISERS FC102.906160.000
4Abe Khalaf (GK)ARSE N ALL23.501050.001
5Ali Zaki (GK)MADE MEN FC73.864057.140
6Milan Pecko (GK)IRAQI UNITED93.891011.110
7Cole Scott (GK)REAL SOSOBAD95.001011.110
8Lucas Giannetti (GK)ANGRY MARSHMALLOWS86.131012.500
9Dillon Pereira (GK)GOOD TIMES FC68.00000.000
10Evan Williams (GK)PALERMO 3.048.251025.000